ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12167501
*
nr 1216 7501
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Eva Boström (b. 1954), Sweden. Lime och Citron. Signed, numbered 21/190. Subject: 37x53 cm,
Eva Boström (f. 1954), Sverige. Lime och Citron. Signerad, numrerad 21/190. Motivet: 37x53 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday November 12 2018
at 19:54:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/11 18:11:04
1
300 kr
12/11 13:19:47
2
Vinnande bud
12/11 18:56:40
1
400 kr
12/11 18:56:40
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: eva boström färglitografi grafik lime och citron litografi litografier litografiskt blad sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1216 7501
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Eva Boström (b. 1954), Sweden. Lime och Citron. Signed, numbered 21/190. Subject: 37x53 cm,
Eva Boström (f. 1954), Sverige. Lime och Citron. Signerad, numrerad 21/190. Motivet: 37x53 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 12 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/11 18:11:04 | 1 | 300 kr |
12/11 13:19:47 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
12/11 18:56:40 | 1 | 400 kr |
12/11 18:56:40 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: eva boström färglitografi grafik lime och citron litografi litografier litografiskt blad sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45